Calendar

February

      
Saturday / 18
DISCO BOWL ft. DJ Kuya Ray

DISCO BOWL ft. DJ Kuya Ray

10:00 pm

Free

Sunday / 19
Monday / 20
Tuesday / 21
Wednesday / 22
Pins & Poses

Pins & Poses

6:30 pm

All Ages

Thursday / 23
After The Smoke ft. Dirty Rice Acoustic (Free w/ RSVP)

After The Smoke ft. Dirty Rice Acoustic (Free w/ RSVP)

7:45 pm

All Ages

Free w/ RSVP

Friday / 24
#FirestoneFridays ft. Rock Cats Rock

#FirestoneFridays ft. Rock Cats Rock

7:30 pm

All Ages

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Spinobi

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Spinobi

10:00 pm

Free

Saturday / 25
SOLD OUT - Midget Wrestling

SOLD OUT - Midget Wrestling

8:30 pm

Sold Out

DISCO BOWL ft. DJ Honey

DISCO BOWL ft. DJ Honey

11:00 pm

Free

Sunday / 26
Cash Bash ft. Hard Six, Jackass & Inazuma

Cash Bash ft. Hard Six, Jackass & Inazuma

1:30 pm

All Ages

Monday / 27
Tuesday / 28
    

March

   
Wednesday / 1
Thursday / 2
SYNRGY & Prime Livity (Free w/ RSVP)

SYNRGY & Prime Livity (Free w/ RSVP)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free w/ RSVP

Friday / 3
Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Spinobi

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Spinobi

10:00 pm

Free

Saturday / 4
UFC 209: Woodley vs. Thompson

UFC 209: Woodley vs. Thompson

7:00 pm

All Ages

DISCO BOWL ft. DJ Honey

DISCO BOWL ft. DJ Honey

10:00 pm

Free

Sunday / 5
Monday / 6
Tuesday / 7
Wednesday / 8
Thursday / 9
Johnny Love - Free w/ RSVP

Johnny Love - Free w/ RSVP

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free w/ RSVP

Friday / 10
#FIRESTONEFRIDAYS ft. Downtown All Starz

#FIRESTONEFRIDAYS ft. Downtown All Starz

7:00 pm

All Ages

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Honey

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Honey

10:00 pm

Free

Saturday / 11
DISCO BOWL ft. DJ Kuya Ray

DISCO BOWL ft. DJ Kuya Ray

10:00 pm

Free

Sunday / 12
Monday / 13
Tuesday / 14
Wednesday / 15
Sammy J ft. Jordan T, Analea

Sammy J ft. Jordan T, Analea

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thursday / 16
Fortunate Youth ft. Josh Heinrichs and Skillinjah & Iya Terra

Fortunate Youth ft. Josh Heinrichs and Skillinjah & Iya Terra

6:30 pm

Friday / 17
St. Patrick's Day ft. 50 Sticks of Dynamite, Galactic Polecats, and Cooper & Queen

St. Patrick's Day ft. 50 Sticks of Dynamite, Galactic Polecats, and Cooper & Queen

7:00 pm

All Ages

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Spinobi

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Spinobi

10:00 pm

Free

Saturday / 18
The Molly Ringwald Project

The Molly Ringwald Project

9:00 pm

All Ages

DISCO BOWL ft. DJ Honey

DISCO BOWL ft. DJ Honey

11:00 pm

Free

Sunday / 19
Monday / 20
Tuesday / 21
Wednesday / 22
Thursday / 23
Hirie

Hirie

7:30 pm

All Ages

Friday / 24
#FIRESTONEFRIDAYS ft. Crooked Eye Tommy

#FIRESTONEFRIDAYS ft. Crooked Eye Tommy

7:30 pm

All Ages

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Spinobi

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Spinobi

10:00 pm

Free

Saturday / 25
Sunday / 26
Monday / 27
Tuesday / 28
Wednesday / 29
Thursday / 30
The Question (Free w/ RSVP)

The Question (Free w/ RSVP)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free w/ RSVP

Friday / 31
Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Honey

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Honey

10:00 pm

Free

 

April

      
Saturday / 1
Sunday / 2
Monday / 3
Tuesday / 4
Wednesday / 5
Thursday / 6
Friday / 7
Saturday / 8
UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson

UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 9
Monday / 10
Tuesday / 11
Wednesday / 12
Thursday / 13
Katchafire ft. Inna Vision & Rital Movement

Katchafire ft. Inna Vision & Rital Movement

7:30 pm

All Ages

Friday / 14
Rebel Souljahz ft. Eli Mac

Rebel Souljahz ft. Eli Mac

7:30 pm

All Ages

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Kuya Ray

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Kuya Ray

10:00 pm

Free

Saturday / 15
Sunday / 16
Monday / 17
Tuesday / 18
Wednesday / 19
Thursday / 20
Friday / 21
#FIRESTONEFRIDAYS ft. Alastair Greene

#FIRESTONEFRIDAYS ft. Alastair Greene

7:30 pm

All Ages

Saturday / 22
Sunday / 23
Monday / 24
Tuesday / 25
Wednesday / 26
Thursday / 27
Spawnbreezie ft. Gonzo

Spawnbreezie ft. Gonzo

7:30 pm

All Ages

Friday / 28
Saturday / 29
Hollywood U2

Hollywood U2

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 30
      

May

 
Monday / 1
Tuesday / 2
Wednesday / 3
Thursday / 4
Friday / 5
Saturday / 6
Sunday / 7
Monday / 8
Tuesday / 9
Wednesday / 10
Thursday / 11
Friday / 12
Saturday / 13
Sunday / 14
Monday / 15
Tuesday / 16
Wednesday / 17
Thursday / 18
Friday / 19
Saturday / 20
Midget Wrestling

Midget Wrestling

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sunday / 21
Monday / 22
Tuesday / 23
Wednesday / 24
Thursday / 25
Friday / 26
Saturday / 27
Sunday / 28
Monday / 29
Tuesday / 30
Wednesday / 31
   

June

    
Thursday / 1
Friday / 2
Saturday / 3
Sunday / 4
Monday / 5
Tuesday / 6
Wednesday / 7
Thursday / 8
Friday / 9
Saturday / 10
Sunday / 11
Monday / 12
Tuesday / 13
Wednesday / 14
Thursday / 15
Friday / 16
Saturday / 17
Sunday / 18
Monday / 19
Tuesday / 20
Wednesday / 21
The Black Seeds

The Black Seeds

8:00 pm

All Ages