Calendar

April

    
Thursday / 27
Spawnbreezie w/ Gonzo

Spawnbreezie w/ Gonzo

7:30 pm

All Ages

Friday / 28
Thee Commons & Sea Lions

Thee Commons & Sea Lions

7:30 pm

All Ages

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Honey

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Honey

10:00 pm

Free

Saturday / 29
Hollywood U2

Hollywood U2

8:00 pm

All Ages

DISCO BOWL ft. DJ Kuya Ray

DISCO BOWL ft. DJ Kuya Ray

10:30 pm

Free

Sunday / 30
Church of Yacht

Church of Yacht

10:00 am

All Ages

      

May

 
Monday / 1
Tuesday / 2
Wednesday / 3
Thursday / 4
Friday / 5
Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Honey

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Honey

10:00 pm

Free

Saturday / 6
CANELO vs. CHAVEZ JR.

CANELO vs. CHAVEZ JR.

6:00 pm

Sunday / 7
Church of Yacht

Church of Yacht

10:00 am

All Ages

Face to Face & Bad Cop / Bad Cop

Face to Face & Bad Cop / Bad Cop

7:00 pm

All Ages

Monday / 8
Tuesday / 9
Wednesday / 10
Thursday / 11
Legalizer (Free w/ RSVP)

Legalizer (Free w/ RSVP)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free w/ RSVP

Friday / 12
#FIRESTONEFRIDAYS ft. SHAKY FEELIN'

#FIRESTONEFRIDAYS ft. SHAKY FEELIN'

7:30 pm

All Ages

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Spinobi

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Spinobi

10:00 pm

Free

Saturday / 13
UFC 211: Miocic vs. Dos Santos

UFC 211: Miocic vs. Dos Santos

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 14
Mother's Day Brunch

Mother's Day Brunch

9:00 am

Monday / 15
Tuesday / 16
Wednesday / 17
Thursday / 18
Anuhea

Anuhea

8:00 pm

All Ages

Friday / 19
No Duh - The Ultimate Tribute to No Doubt!

No Duh - The Ultimate Tribute to No Doubt!

8:00 pm

All Ages

Saturday / 20
Midget Wrestling

Midget Wrestling

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sunday / 21
Monday / 22
Tuesday / 23
Wednesday / 24
Thursday / 25
Friday / 26
Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Spinobi

Flashback Fridays ft. DJ Spinobi

10:00 pm

Free

Saturday / 27
The Molly Ringwald Project

The Molly Ringwald Project

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 28
Church of Yacht

Church of Yacht

10:00 am

All Ages

Monday / 29
Tuesday / 30
Wednesday / 31
   

June

    
Thursday / 1
Friday / 2
Saturday / 3
UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway

UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 4
Monday / 5
Tuesday / 6
Wednesday / 7
Thursday / 8
Friday / 9
Saturday / 10
Sunday / 11
Monday / 12
Tuesday / 13
Wednesday / 14
Thursday / 15
Friday / 16
Metalachi

Metalachi

8:00 pm

All Ages

Saturday / 17
Sunday / 18
Monday / 19
Tuesday / 20
Wednesday / 21
The Black Seeds

The Black Seeds

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thursday / 22
Friday / 23
Saturday / 24
The Velveteen Band, Alice Underground, Stefani Scoggan

The Velveteen Band, Alice Underground, Stefani Scoggan

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 25
Monday / 26
Tuesday / 27
Wednesday / 28
Thursday / 29
Friday / 30
 

July

      
Saturday / 1
Roadshow Revival 2017 | A Celebration of American Roots Music

Roadshow Revival 2017 | A Celebration of American Roots Music

12:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 2
Monday / 3
Tuesday / 4
Wednesday / 5
Thursday / 6
Friday / 7
Saturday / 8
Sunday / 9
Monday / 10
Tuesday / 11
Wednesday / 12
Thursday / 13
Friday / 14
Saturday / 15
Sunday / 16
Monday / 17
Tuesday / 18
Wednesday / 19
Thursday / 20
Friday / 21
Saturday / 22
Trevor Hall

Trevor Hall

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 23
Monday / 24
Tuesday / 25
Wednesday / 26
Thursday / 27
Friday / 28
Saturday / 29
The Molly Ringwald Project

The Molly Ringwald Project

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 30
Monday / 31
     

August

  
Tuesday / 1
Wednesday / 2
Thursday / 3
Friday / 4
Saturday / 5
Sunday / 6
The Ataris / The Queers

The Ataris / The Queers

7:00 pm

All Ages

Monday / 7
Tuesday / 8
Wednesday / 9
Thursday / 10
Friday / 11
Saturday / 12
Sunday / 13
Monday / 14
Tuesday / 15
Wednesday / 16
Thursday / 17
Friday / 18
Saturday / 19
Sunday / 20
Monday / 21
Tuesday / 22
Wednesday / 23
Thursday / 24
Friday / 25
Saturday / 26
Sunday / 27
Agent Orange

Agent Orange

7:00 pm

All Ages