Calendar

April

    
Thursday / 26
Wheeland Bros w. Jacob Marquez (After The Smoke)

Wheeland Bros w. Jacob Marquez (After The Smoke)

7:00 pm

All Ages

Friday / 27
Saturday / 28
Sunday / 29
Coso Live - Musician Brew

Coso Live - Musician Brew

8:00 pm

Monday / 30
     

May

  
Tuesday / 1
Wednesday / 2
Thursday / 3
Friday / 4
Saturday / 5
Golovkin (GGG) vs. Martirosyan

Golovkin (GGG) vs. Martirosyan

5:00 pm

Cinco de Mayo ft. Herbal Rootz w. DJ Xist

Cinco de Mayo ft. Herbal Rootz w. DJ Xist

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Free w/ RSVP

Sunday / 6
Monday / 7
Tuesday / 8
Wednesday / 9
Thursday / 10
Friday / 11
High Voltage -  Tribute to AC/DC

High Voltage - Tribute to AC/DC

8:30 pm

All Ages

Saturday / 12
UFC 224: Belfort vs Machida

UFC 224: Belfort vs Machida

6:00 pm

Sunday / 13
Mother's Day Brunch Buffet

Mother's Day Brunch Buffet

9:00 am

Monday / 14
Tuesday / 15
Wednesday / 16
Mike Love with special guest Cas Haley

Mike Love with special guest Cas Haley

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thursday / 17
Kyle Smith Band w. Special Blend

Kyle Smith Band w. Special Blend

7:00 pm

All Ages

Free w/ RSVP

Friday / 18
Saturday / 19
Sunday / 20
The Outlaws ft. Crooked Eye Tommy

The Outlaws ft. Crooked Eye Tommy

7:00 pm

All Ages

Monday / 21
Tuesday / 22
Wednesday / 23
Thursday / 24
Sammy J with special guests Bo Napolean & Lea Love

Sammy J with special guests Bo Napolean & Lea Love

7:00 pm

All Ages

Friday / 25
Saturday / 26
Cubensis - Tribute to Grateful Dead

Cubensis - Tribute to Grateful Dead

8:00 pm

Sunday / 27
Antwon King Album Release Party

Antwon King Album Release Party

8:00 pm

All Ages

Monday / 28
Tuesday / 29
Wednesday / 30
Thursday / 31
Jordan T - CRSB - Johnny Luv

Jordan T - CRSB - Johnny Luv

8:00 pm

All Ages

  

June

     
Friday / 1
No Duh - Tribute to No Doubt!

No Duh - Tribute to No Doubt!

8:00 pm

All Ages

Saturday / 2
Live Dead & Riders '69

Live Dead & Riders '69

8:00 pm

Sunday / 3
Monday / 4
Tuesday / 5
Wednesday / 6
Thursday / 7
Friday / 8
Saturday / 9
Sunday / 10
Monday / 11
Tuesday / 12
Wednesday / 13
Thursday / 14
Friday / 15
Saturday / 16
Sunday / 17
Brownout

Brownout

7:00 pm

Monday / 18
Tuesday / 19
Wednesday / 20
Thursday / 21
Friday / 22
Saturday / 23
Through The Roots w. Rising Son

Through The Roots w. Rising Son

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 24
Monday / 25
Tuesday / 26
Wednesday / 27
Thursday / 28
Friday / 29
Saturday / 30
Young Dubliners

Young Dubliners

7:00 pm

All Ages

July

Sunday / 1
Monday / 2
Tuesday / 3
Wednesday / 4
Thursday / 5
Friday / 6
Saturday / 7
UFC 226: Miocic vs Cormier

UFC 226: Miocic vs Cormier

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 8
Monday / 9
Tuesday / 10
Wednesday / 11
Thursday / 12
Friday / 13
Saturday / 14
Sunday / 15
Monday / 16
Tuesday / 17
Wednesday / 18
Thursday / 19
Friday / 20
Saturday / 21
Sunday / 22
Monday / 23
Tuesday / 24
Wednesday / 25
Thursday / 26
Friday / 27
Twisted Gypsy - Tribute to Fleetwood Mac

Twisted Gypsy - Tribute to Fleetwood Mac

8:30 pm

All Ages

Saturday / 28
Sunday / 29
Monday / 30
Tuesday / 31
    

August

   
Wednesday / 1
Thursday / 2
Friday / 3
Saturday / 4
Sunday / 5
Monday / 6
Tuesday / 7
Wednesday / 8
Thursday / 9
Friday / 10
Saturday / 11
Sunday / 12
Monday / 13
Tuesday / 14
Wednesday / 15
Thursday / 16
Friday / 17
Saturday / 18
Sunday / 19
Monday / 20
Tuesday / 21
Wednesday / 22
Thursday / 23
Friday / 24
Saturday / 25
Sunday / 26
Monday / 27
Tuesday / 28
Wednesday / 29
Thursday / 30
Friday / 31
 

September

      
Saturday / 1
Sunday / 2
Monday / 3
Tuesday / 4
Wednesday / 5
Thursday / 6
Friday / 7
Backyard Bash 2018 ft. The Original Wailers + Ozomatli + more TBA

Discovery Ventura Presents

Backyard Bash 2018 ft. The Original Wailers + Ozomatli + more TBA

5:30 pm

All Ages