Calendar

February

    
Thursday / 22
The Aggrolites with the Stoopid Horns & Kyle Smith

Winter Wonderland Family Jam

The Aggrolites with the Stoopid Horns & Kyle Smith

7:00 pm

All Ages

Friday / 23
Saturday / 24
The Molly Ringwald Project - 80's Night!!

The Molly Ringwald Project - 80's Night!!

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 25
Monday / 26
Tuesday / 27
Wednesday / 28
   

March

    
Thursday / 1
Rital Movement

Rital Movement

8:30 pm

All Ages

Friday / 2
Saturday / 3
UFC 222: Cyborg vs Kunitskaya

UFC 222: Cyborg vs Kunitskaya

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 4
Spawnbreezie w/ Inna Vision

Spawnbreezie w/ Inna Vision

7:00 pm

All Ages

Monday / 5
Tuesday / 6
Wednesday / 7
Thursday / 8
Tomorrows Bad Seeds ft. Kyle Smith

Tomorrows Bad Seeds ft. Kyle Smith

7:30 pm

All Ages

Friday / 9
The Crystal Method with Nick Dean

The Crystal Method with Nick Dean

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Saturday / 10
Led Zepplica - Tribute to Led Zeppelin

Led Zepplica - Tribute to Led Zeppelin

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 11
Monday / 12
Tuesday / 13
Wednesday / 14
Fortunate Youth with Ballyhoo! & Tatanka

Fortunate Youth with Ballyhoo! & Tatanka

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thursday / 15
Earthkry w/ The Question

Earthkry w/ The Question

8:30 pm

All Ages

Friday / 16
Donavon Frankenreiter

Donavon Frankenreiter

8:00 pm

All Ages

Saturday / 17
St. Patrick's Day with The Upbeat

St. Patrick's Day with The Upbeat

6:00 pm

21 and Over

Sunday / 18
Groove Session

Groove Session

4:00 pm

All Ages

Monday / 19
Tuesday / 20
Wednesday / 21
Thursday / 22
Mike Pinto

Mike Pinto

7:00 pm

Friday / 23
Karla - Tribute to Selena

Karla - Tribute to Selena

8:00 pm

All Ages

Saturday / 24
Sunday / 25
Chainksa Brassika

Chainksa Brassika

7:00 pm

All Ages

Monday / 26
Tuesday / 27
Wednesday / 28
Thursday / 29
Friday / 30
Shaky Feelin'

Shaky Feelin'

8:00 pm

All Ages

Saturday / 31
OzoKidz!

OzoKidz!

2:00 pm

All Ages

OZOMATLI

OZOMATLI

8:00 pm

All Ages

April

Sunday / 1
Monday / 2
Tuesday / 3
Wednesday / 4
Thursday / 5
Friday / 6
Twisted Gypsy - Tribute to Fleetwood Mac

Twisted Gypsy - Tribute to Fleetwood Mac

8:30 pm

All Ages

Saturday / 7
Backyard Bash ft. Matisyahu, Hirie, Leilani Wolfgramm, Dirty Rice, & More!

Backyard Bash ft. Matisyahu, Hirie, Leilani Wolfgramm, Dirty Rice, & More!

12:30 pm

All Ages

UFC 223: Ferguson vs Nurmagomedov

UFC 223: Ferguson vs Nurmagomedov

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 8
TRIBOO Music Festival

TRIBOO Music Festival

12:30 pm

All Ages

Monday / 9
Tuesday / 10
Wednesday / 11
JOHN 5 & The Creatures

JOHN 5 & The Creatures

8:00 pm

Thursday / 12
Friday / 13
The Velveteen Band w/ AHTCK & Soüp Hat

The Velveteen Band w/ AHTCK & Soüp Hat

8:00 pm

All Ages

Saturday / 14
Midget Wrestling

Midget Wrestling

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sunday / 15
Monday / 16
Tuesday / 17
Wednesday / 18
Thursday / 19
Friday / 20
Saturday / 21
Sunday / 22
Monday / 23
Tuesday / 24
Wednesday / 25
Thursday / 26
Pacific Dub

Pacific Dub

8:00 pm

All Ages

Friday / 27
Saturday / 28
Sunday / 29
Monday / 30
     

May

  
Tuesday / 1
Wednesday / 2
Thursday / 3
Friday / 4
Saturday / 5
Canelo vs Golovkin II

Canelo vs Golovkin II

5:00 pm

All Ages

Sunday / 6
Monday / 7
Tuesday / 8
Wednesday / 9
Thursday / 10
Friday / 11
Saturday / 12
Sunday / 13
Monday / 14
Tuesday / 15
Wednesday / 16
Mike Love with special guest Cas Haley

Mike Love with special guest Cas Haley

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thursday / 17
Friday / 18
Saturday / 19
Sunday / 20
Monday / 21
Tuesday / 22
Wednesday / 23
Thursday / 24
Friday / 25
Saturday / 26
Sunday / 27
Monday / 28
Tuesday / 29
Wednesday / 30
Thursday / 31
  

June

     
Friday / 1
Saturday / 2
Sunday / 3
Monday / 4
Tuesday / 5
Wednesday / 6
Thursday / 7
Friday / 8
Saturday / 9
Sunday / 10
Monday / 11
Tuesday / 12
Wednesday / 13
Thursday / 14
Friday / 15
Saturday / 16
Sunday / 17
Monday / 18
Tuesday / 19
Wednesday / 20
Thursday / 21
Friday / 22
Saturday / 23
Sunday / 24
Monday / 25
Tuesday / 26
Wednesday / 27
Thursday / 28
Friday / 29
Saturday / 30

July

Sunday / 1
Monday / 2
Tuesday / 3
Wednesday / 4
Thursday / 5
Friday / 6
Saturday / 7
UFC 226: Miocic vs Cormier

UFC 226: Miocic vs Cormier

6:00 pm

All Ages